Xfp 10g Transceiver

 

from China, Wholesalers, Exporters, Sellers, Manufacturers, Dropshippers

Top Menu Back Left Top Menu Back Right
 
 
XFP 10G Transceiver
XFP 10G Transceiver
XFP 10G Transceiver
Unit Price: N/A pro inn right corner
 
 
 
Seller Information Info
My wall
My Wall
0 Replies
 
 
Send Messages to Seller:
message left cor
 
 
     

Sample: No
Quantity Range (Piece): --
Price(Per Piece): N/A
Processing Time(Days): --

Free Shipping
Shipping Type: EMS
Support Country:

 

Charged Shipping
Shipping Type: EMS
Estimated Delivery Time: 5-8 Days


Features Even 11.3Gbps data link Typical file link 10Km lengthG.652 SMF 1310nm DFB JD and PD PIN Reference clock is not required Built-in functions DDM Soft transmitted to disable the monitoring and control Support for soft recovery control XFI Single 3.3 V power supply, and powerdissipation low 2W operating temperature range: 0 to 70 to -5 or 85 can be connected fast fingerprint XFP MSA XFP group with double-sided ComplianceApplications LC connector RoHS SONET OC-192 SR-1 and SDH STM -64.1 BASE 10G Ethernet port 10Gigabit -LRLW FEC 1200-SM-LL-L port 10Gigabit Fibre Channel and FEC ITU-T G.709 and G.975 Other optical linksSpecifications package: XFP temperature range: 0 70 and -5 85 optional

 
 
Related Keywords: transceiver, optical, fiber transceiver, transceiver, sfp optical transceiver, xfp transceiver, sfp transceiver,
Related Categories: Networking & Communications
 
 
SafestChina.com, the fastest growing B2B platform, offers Xfp 10g Transceiver products from the global exporters and manufacturers:
 
 
 

Products that may also interest you:


Products that may also interest you:

 
alpha left corner alpha right corner
 
Payment
Copyright © 2008 - 2012 - SafestChina.com, All Rights Reserved - Powered By Aceacan
All content (products/images/companies) on SafestChina.com is user posted and SafestChina.com will not be held responsible for any content. However SafestChina.com respects the intellectual property, trademark and copyright. For any infringing content the claim can be filed by visiting our intellectual property procedure. click here.
Like Us and get Updates Hide