Drop Optical Fiber Cable

 

from China, Wholesalers, Exporters, Sellers, Manufacturers, Dropshippers

Top Menu Back Left Top Menu Back Right
 
 
Drop optical fiber cable
Drop Optical Fiber Cable
Drop Optical Fiber Cable
Unit Price: N/A pro inn right corner
 
 
 
Seller Information Info
My wall
My Wall
0 Replies
 
 
Send Messages to Seller:
message left cor
 
 
     

Sample: No
Quantity Range (Piece): --
Price(Per Piece): N/A
Processing Time(Days): --

Free Shipping
Shipping Type: EMS
Support Country:

 

Charged Shipping
Shipping Type: EMS
Estimated Delivery Time: 5-8 Days


Description: a.The is placed fiber optic unit in the center of b.Two parellel fiber reinforced plastic FRP has also developed on both sides. C.The cable is completed with the characteristics of black sheath or LSZH: a.Two FRP strength members parallel to ensure good performance of the crush resistance to protect the fiber. Structure b.Simple, and light weight, high flute c.Novel Desig m practical, easily stripped and paste, and simplify installation and maintenance. d.Low zero halogen sheath smoke and flame retardant specifications: Performance units and put one attenuation G.657A ITU-T dB km dB km 0.4 at 1310nm 0.3 at 1550nm fiber core number 1, 2, 4 color paint red fibers , green, blue, white outer cable jacket black, white, gray mm dimension Cable 3.1 2.0 1-2cores internal; 4.1 2.0 4cores internal; 5.3 2.0 1-2cores outdoor, 6.1 2.0 4cores outdoor; field situation micrometer diameter 8,6 0.5 microns situation on the ground concentration of 0.8 micron diameter cladding 125 1.0 non-circular cladding 1.0 micron coating diameter 242 10 loss to me Barry fiber radius: 7.5mm 1 0.5 dB in turn in a circle with a radius determined 1550nm mm minimum temperature 15 C Storage -40 60

 
 
Related Keywords: optical audio cables, digital optical audio cables, fiber inspection, 360 hdmi cable, foot hdmi cable,
Related Categories: Communication Cables
 
 
SafestChina.com, the fastest growing B2B platform, offers Drop Optical Fiber Cable products from the global exporters and manufacturers:
 
 
 

Products that may also interest you:


Products that may also interest you:

 
alpha left corner alpha right corner
 
Payment
Copyright © 2008 - 2012 - SafestChina.com, All Rights Reserved - Powered By Aceacan
All content (products/images/companies) on SafestChina.com is user posted and SafestChina.com will not be held responsible for any content. However SafestChina.com respects the intellectual property, trademark and copyright. For any infringing content the claim can be filed by visiting our intellectual property procedure. click here.
Like Us and get Updates Hide